BAY-GTL - 77417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BELLARY JN (BAY)GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)
Daily 50 Km

Train number 77417 is named as BAY-GTL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station BELLARY JN at 14:05 and reaches station GUNTAKAL JN at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BELLARY JN - BAY Src 14:05 0 1
HADDINAGUNDU - HDD 14:11 14:12 7 1
HAGARI - HGI 14:19 14:20 14 1
VIRAPUR - VP 14:29 14:30 23 1
Advertisement
TSAKIBANDA - TKBN 14:37 14:38 27 1
BEVINAHALU - BNL 14:44 14:45 31 1
SANKARAGUMMANUR HALT - SNKG 14:51 14:52 34 1
BANTANAHAL - BLL 14:59 15:00 38 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 15:25 Dest 50 1

FAQS

BAY-GTL - 77417 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
BAY-GTL - 77417 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAY-GTL - 77417 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BAY-GTL - 77417 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement