BAY-GTL - 77417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BAY) (GTL)
Daily 50 Km

Train number 77417 is named as BAY-GTL and travels 50km distance

Train departs from station BAY at 14:05 and reaches station at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BAY Src 14:05 0 1
- HDD 14:11 14:12 7 1
- HGI 14:19 14:20 14 1
- VP 14:29 14:30 23 1
Advertisement
- TKBN 14:37 14:38 27 1
- BNL 14:44 14:45 31 1
- SNKG 14:51 14:52 34 1
- BLL 14:59 15:00 38 1
- GTL 15:25 Dest 50 1

FAQS

BAY-GTL - 77417 covers 50 kilometer to reach destination.
BAY-GTL - 77417 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAY-GTL - 77417 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BAY-GTL - 77417 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement