BAY-DWR PASSENGER - 51411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BELLARY JN (BAY)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Daily 209 Km

Train number 51411 is named as BAY-DWR PASSENGER and travels 209km distance

Train departs from station BELLARY JN at 14:20 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BELLARY JN - BAY Src 14:20 0 1
BELLARY CANT - BYC 14:25 14:26 5 1
KUDATINI - KDN 14:46 14:47 20 1
DUROJI - DAJ 14:54 14:55 27 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 15:04 15:05 33 1
GADIGANURU - GNR 15:17 15:18 40 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 15:59 16:00 65 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 16:14 16:15 71 1
HITNAL - HTNL 16:25 16:26 75 1
GINIGERA - GIN 16:35 16:36 82 1
KOPPAL - KBL 16:47 16:48 93 1
Advertisement
BHANAPUR - BNP 16:59 17:00 105 1
BANNI KOPPA - BNA 17:09 17:10 116 1
SOMPUR ROAD - SOQ 17:19 17:20 123 1
HARLAPUR - RLP 17:29 17:30 132 1
KANGINHAL - KGX 17:39 17:40 142 1
GADAG JN - GDG 17:51 17:52 150 1
BINKADAKATTI - BKIT 18:09 18:10 156 1
HULKOTI - LKT 18:19 18:20 163 1
ANNIGERI - NGR 18:34 18:35 173 1
SISVINHALLI - SVHE 18:44 18:45 185 1
HEBSUR - HBS 19:08 19:09 189 1
KUSUGAL - KUG 19:17 19:18 198 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:00 Dest 209 1

FAQS

BAY-DWR PASSENGER - 51411 covers 209 kilometer to reach destination.
BAY-DWR PASSENGER - 51411 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAY-DWR PASSENGER - 51411 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BAY-DWR PASSENGER - 51411 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement