17307 - MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17307 known as MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to BAGALKOT [BGK] covering 1003 km distance

MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS [17307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESSMYSBGKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 13:30 0
PANDAVAPURA [PANP]1 13:49 13:50 20
MANDYA [MYA]1 14:08 14:10 45
MADDUR [MAD]1 14:29 14:30 65
CHANNAPATNA [CPT]1 14:49 14:50 83
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM]1 15:04 15:05 94
BIDADI [BID]1 15:19 15:20 109
KENGERI [KGI]1 15:43 15:45 126
KSR BENGALURU [SBC]1 16:30 17:00 138
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 17:20 17:35 144
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 17:53 17:55 156
DODBALLAPUR [DBU]1 18:09 18:10 177
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]1 18:54 18:55 216
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 19:18 19:20 240
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 20:55 21:00 318
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 21:38 21:40 352
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 23:15 23:20 420
ADONI [AD]2 00:09 00:10 471
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 00:43 00:45 512
RAICHUR [RC]2 01:13 01:15 541
YADGIR [YG]2 02:29 02:30 609
NALWAR [NW]2 03:19 03:20 635
WADI [WADI]2 04:10 04:15 648
SHAHABAD [SDB]2 04:24 04:25 658
KLBG2 04:50 04:55 684
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR]2 05:19 05:20 710
DUDHANI [DUD]2 05:44 05:45 733
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 07:10 07:25 797
HOTGI [HG]2 07:48 07:50 812
INDI ROAD [IDR]2 08:39 08:40 855
BIJAPUR [BJP]2 09:40 09:42 906
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX]2 10:24 10:25 950
ALMATTI [LMT]2 10:49 10:50 968
BAGALKOT [BGK]2 12:10 Dest 1003