BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN (BRP)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 34892 is named as BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station BARUIPUR JN at 09:22 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARUIPUR JN - BRP Src 09:22 0 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 09:24 09:25 3 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 09:27 09:28 5 1
HOTAR - HT 09:30 09:31 7 1
DHAMUA - DMU 09:33 09:34 9 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 09:36 09:37 12 1
Advertisement
MAGRA HAT - MGT 09:40 09:41 15 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 09:44 09:45 18 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 09:47 09:48 20 1
DEULA - D 09:52 09:53 25 1
NETRA - NTA 09:55 09:56 28 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 09:58 09:59 30 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 10:01 10:02 32 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 10:15 Dest 35 1

FAQS

BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BARUIPUR DH EMU LOCAL - 34892 departs from source at 09:22.
Advertisement