BARMER KLK EXP [14888] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BARMER KLK EXP [14888] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARMER KLK EXP14888BMEKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARMER [BME] 1 Src 06:45 0
BAYTU [BUT] 1 07:21 07:23 46
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 1 08:13 08:18 96
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 08:45 08:50 129
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 09:24 09:26 177
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 10:15 10:30 209
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 11:53 11:55 293
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 12:16 12:21 313
NAGAUR [NGO] 1 13:37 13:42 370
NOKHA [NOK] 1 14:23 14:25 421
DESHNOK [DSO] 1 15:06 15:08 453
BIKANER JN [BKN] 1 16:30 17:00 486
LALGARH JN [LGH] 1 17:12 17:15 489
DHIRERA [DHRR] 1 17:57 17:59 543
LUNKARANSAR [LKS] 1 18:18 18:20 565
MAHAJAN [MHJ] 1 18:53 18:55 605
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 1 19:50 20:00 667
PILI BANGAN [PGK] 1 20:23 20:25 692
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 1 20:50 21:00 717
MANAKSAR [MNSR] 1 21:10 21:12 729
SANGARIA [SGRA] 1 21:26 21:28 744
DHABAN [DABN] 1 21:40 21:42 754
MANDI DABWALI [MBY] 1 22:01 22:03 774
SANGAT [SGF] 1 22:25 22:27 793
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 23:20 23:50 810
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 2 Src 00:02 818
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 2 00:11 00:13 827
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 2 00:28 00:30 842
TAPA [TAPA] 2 00:43 00:45 855
BARNALA [BNN] 2 01:02 01:04 874
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 01:40 01:45 905
NABHA [NBA] 2 02:06 02:08 932
PATIALA [PTA] 2 02:28 02:30 958
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 03:15 03:18 983
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 2 03:29 03:31 1003
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 03:55 04:27 1011
DAPPAR [DHPR] 2 04:45 04:47 1045
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 2 05:10 05:20 1078
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 2 05:28 05:30 1092
KALKA [KLK] 2 05:55 Dest 1116
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.