BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARMER (BME)KALKA (KLK)
Daily 1117 Km

Train number 14888 is named as BARMER KLK EXP and travels 1117km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 06:45 and reaches station KALKA at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 06:45 0 1
BAYTU - BUT 07:20 07:22 47 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 08:03 08:08 97 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 08:45 08:50 130 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 09:42 09:45 178 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:25 10:35 210 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 11:30 11:31 257 1
GOTAN - GOTN 11:58 12:00 294 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 12:23 12:28 314 1
NAGAUR - NGO 13:27 13:32 371 1
NOKHA - NOK 14:09 14:11 422 1
DESHNOK - DSO 14:56 14:58 454 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 16:30 17:00 487 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 17:12 17:15 490 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 18:18 18:20 566 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 18:53 18:55 606 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:50 20:00 668 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 20:23 20:25 693 1
Advertisement
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 20:50 21:00 718 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 21:26 21:28 745 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 22:03 22:05 775 1
SANGAT - SGF 22:25 22:27 794 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 23:20 23:50 811 1
BHATINDA CANTT - BTIC 00:10 00:12 819 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 00:38 00:40 843 2
TAPA - TAPA 00:53 00:55 856 2
BARNALA - BNN 01:12 01:14 875 2
DHURI JN - DUI 01:42 01:47 906 2
NABHA - NBA 02:08 02:10 933 2
PATIALA - PTA 02:30 02:32 959 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 03:12 03:15 984 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 03:32 03:34 1004 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:55 04:20 1012 2
DAPPAR - DHPR 04:45 04:47 1046 2
CHANDIGARH - CDG 05:10 05:18 1079 2
CHANDI MANDIR - CNDM 05:26 05:28 1093 2
KALKA - KLK 05:55 Dstn 1117 2

FAQS

BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 covers 1117 kilometer to reach destination.
BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 arrives at destination at 05:55.
BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement