BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BARMER (BME)RISHIKESH (RKSH)
Daily 1192 Km

Train number 14888 is named as BARMER KLK EXP and travels 1192km distance

Train departs from station BARMER at 07:25 and reaches station RISHIKESH at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARMER - BME Src 07:25 0 1
BAYTU - BUT 08:02 08:04 47 1
BALOTRA JN - BLT 08:43 08:48 97 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 09:15 09:20 130 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 10:50 11:05 210 1
PIPAR ROAD JN - PPR 11:40 11:42 257 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 12:26 12:31 314 1
NAGAUR - NGO 13:21 13:26 371 1
NOKHA - NOK 14:52 14:54 422 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 16:25 16:55 487 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 17:10 17:12 490 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 18:12 18:14 566 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 18:44 18:46 606 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:40 19:45 668 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 20:10 20:12 693 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 20:40 20:45 718 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 21:10 21:12 745 1
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 21:45 21:50 775 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 23:20 23:45 811 1
BHUCHCHU - BCU 23:59 00:01 828 2
RAMPURA PHUL - PUL 00:13 00:15 843 2
BARNALA - BNN 00:42 00:44 875 2
DHURI JN - DUI 01:20 01:25 906 2
NABHA - NBA 01:53 01:55 933 2
PATIALA - PTA 02:26 02:28 959 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 03:06 03:08 984 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 03:23 03:25 1004 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 03:45 03:59 1012 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 05:05 05:10 1063 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 05:55 06:10 1093 2
ROORKEE - RK 06:44 06:49 1128 2
HARIDWAR JN - HW 07:50 08:10 1169 2
MOTICHUR - MOTC 08:20 08:22 1174 2
RAIWALA - RWL 08:55 08:57 1180 2
RISHIKESH - RKSH 09:40 Dstn 1192 2

FAQS

BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 covers 1192 kilometer to reach destination.
BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 arrives at destination at 09:40.
BARMER KLK EXP - 14888 departs from source at 07:25.