14805 - BARMER AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BARMER AC EXP [14805] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARMER AC EXP
YPRBMEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 10:30 0
TUMKUR [TK] 1 11:18 11:20 63
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 13:00 13:05 159
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 15:43 15:45 319
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 19:30 19:35 471
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 21:00 21:10 530
BADAMI [BDM] 1 22:28 22:30 597
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 22:58 23:00 623
BIJAPUR [BJP] 2 01:15 01:25 720
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 03:50 04:00 829
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 08:10 08:20 1092
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 09:33 09:35 1155
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 11:00 11:03 1230
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 12:10 12:20 1275
VAPI [VAPI] 2 13:51 13:53 1398
SURAT [ST] 2 15:30 15:35 1490
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 16:10 16:11 1540
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 17:18 17:23 1619
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 17:54 17:56 1655
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 19:30 19:55 1719
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 20:08 20:10 1732
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 21:34 21:36 1806
UNJHA [UJA] 2 21:54 21:56 1828
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 22:10 22:12 1842
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 23:15 23:55 1871
DISA [DISA] 3 00:15 00:16 1899
BHILDI [BLDI] 3 01:25 01:50 1917
DHANERA [DQN] 3 02:14 02:17 1952
RANIWARA [RNV] 3 02:43 02:46 1987
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 3 03:08 03:11 2019
MODRAN [MON] 3 03:31 03:34 2047
JALOR [JOR] 3 04:00 04:03 2081
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 3 04:27 04:30 2114
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 3 05:05 05:30 2140
BALOTRA JN [BLT] 3 06:00 06:06 2173
BAYTU [BUT] 3 06:45 06:47 2223
UTARLAI [UTL] 3 07:36 07:38 2259
BARMER [BME] 3 08:00 Dest 2270