BARMER AC EXP - 14805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)BARMER (BME)
Mon 2251 Km

Train number 14805 is named as BARMER AC EXP and travels 2251km distance

Train departs from station YESVANTPUR JN at 10:30 and reaches station BARMER at 07:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 10:30 0 1
TUMAKURU - TK 11:18 11:20 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 13:00 13:05 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 15:33 15:35 320 1
SSS HUBBALLI JN - UBL 19:25 19:35 464 1
GADAG JN - GDG 21:00 21:10 522 1
BADAMI - BDM 22:28 22:30 589 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 22:58 23:00 616 1
VIJAYAPURA - BJP 01:15 01:25 712 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:55 04:00 821 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:10 08:20 1085 2
LONAVALA - LNL 09:33 09:35 1149 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 11:00 11:03 1223 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:00 12:10 1275 2
VAPI - VAPI 13:51 13:53 1398 2
SURAT - ST 15:25 15:30 1490 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 16:04 16:06 1540 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:13 17:18 1619 2
Advertisement
ANAND JN - ANND 17:49 17:51 1655 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:00 19:20 1719 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 19:35 19:37 1725 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:36 20:38 1788 2
UNJHA - UJA 20:58 21:00 1810 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 21:13 21:15 1823 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:05 22:50 1853 2
DISA - DISA 23:16 23:18 1881 2
BHILDI - BLDI 00:15 01:00 1899 3
DHANERA - DQN 01:28 01:31 1934 3
RANIWARA - RNV 01:56 01:59 1969 3
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 02:23 02:26 2001 3
MODRAN - MON 02:48 02:51 2028 3
JALOR - JOR 03:20 03:23 2063 3
MOKALSAR - MKSR 03:46 03:49 2096 3
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 04:20 04:45 2122 3
BALOTRA JN - BLT 05:11 05:16 2155 3
BAYTU - BUT 06:10 06:12 2205 3
UTARLAI - UTL 06:40 06:42 2241 3
BARMER - BME 07:30 Dstn 2251 3

FAQS

BARMER AC EXP - 14805 covers 2251 kilometer to reach destination.
BARMER AC EXP - 14805 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARMER AC EXP - 14805 arrives at destination at 07:30.
BARMER AC EXP - 14805 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement