BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY (BE)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 54311 is named as BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY at 12:05 and reaches station MORADABAD at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY - BE Src 12:05 0 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 12:20 12:22 4 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 12:33 12:35 13 1
NISUI - NSU 12:44 12:45 17 1
AONLA - AO 12:53 12:55 24 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 13:05 13:06 30 1
KARENGI - KEG 13:13 13:15 37 1
DABTARA - DUB 13:26 13:28 42 1
PURUA KHERA - PRKE 13:37 13:38 48 1
Advertisement
ASAFPUR - AFR 13:45 13:47 53 1
SISARKA - SSKA 13:56 13:57 59 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 14:35 14:40 66 1
GUMTHAL - GTF 14:48 14:49 70 1
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS 14:55 14:56 75 1
JARGAON - JRJ 15:02 15:03 78 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 15:20 15:22 86 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 15:28 15:30 92 1
FARHEDI - FRD 15:39 15:40 99 1
MACHARYA - MCV 15:58 16:00 102 1
MORADABAD - MB 16:35 Dest 110 1

FAQS

BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 arrives at destination at 16:35.
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE - 54311 departs from source at 12:05.
Advertisement