BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14555 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TANAKPUR (TPU)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 395 Km

Train number 14555 is named as BAREILLY EXPRESS and travels 395km distance

Train departs from station TANAKPUR at 10:30 and reaches station DELHI at 21:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TANAKPUR - TPU Src 10:30 0 1
BANBASA - BNSA 10:41 10:43 10 1
KHATIMA - KHMA 11:00 11:05 25 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 11:55 12:05 63 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 12:24 12:26 84 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 12:53 12:55 102 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 13:10 13:15 114 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 13:40 13:45 119 1
BAREILLY - BRY 14:10 14:15 121 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 14:37 14:39 137 1
AONLA - AO 14:57 14:59 148 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 15:08 15:09 154 1
KARENGI - KEG 15:16 15:18 161 1
Advertisement
DABTARA - DUB 15:26 15:28 166 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 15:46 15:48 177 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 16:15 16:20 191 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 16:43 16:45 210 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:33 17:38 234 1
AMROHA - AMRO 18:05 18:07 265 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 18:28 18:30 288 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 18:47 18:49 308 1
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 19:02 19:04 318 1
HAPUR - HPU 19:43 19:45 338 1
PILKHUA - PKW 20:01 20:03 350 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:43 20:45 375 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 20:53 20:55 382 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 21:13 21:15 389 1
DELHI - DLI 21:45 Dstn 395 1

FAQS

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14555 covers 395 kilometer to reach destination.
BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14555 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14555 arrives at destination at 21:45.
BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14555 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement