BAREILLY EXPRESS [14555] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BAREILLY EXPRESS [14555] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAREILLY EXPRESS14555BEDLIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 14:10 0
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 14:34 14:36 15
NISUI [NSU] 1 14:45 14:46 20
AONLA [AO] 1 14:53 14:55 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 15:05 15:06 32
KARENGI [KEG] 1 15:13 15:15 39
DABTARA [DUB] 1 15:23 15:25 45
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 15:40 15:42 55
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 16:05 16:10 69
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 16:38 16:40 88
MORADABAD [MB] 1 17:15 17:25 113
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 17:58 18:00 143
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 18:21 18:23 166
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 18:43 18:45 187
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 1 18:55 18:57 196
HAPUR [HPU] 1 19:20 19:25 217
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 19:36 19:38 228
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 20:45 20:47 254
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 20:56 20:58 260
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 21:10 21:12 267
DELHI [DLI] 1 21:45 Dest 273
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.