14556 - BAREILLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BAREILLY EXP [14556] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAREILLY EXP
DLIBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 06:00 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 06:16 06:18 6
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 06:29 06:30 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 06:58 07:00 19
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 07:24 07:26 45
HAPUR [HPU] 1 07:42 07:45 56
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 1 08:04 08:06 77
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 08:16 08:18 86
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 08:36 08:38 107
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 08:58 09:00 130
MORADABAD [MB] 1 09:42 09:50 160
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 10:22 10:24 184
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 10:50 10:55 204
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 11:07 11:09 218
DABTARA [DUB] 1 11:21 11:23 228
KARENGI [KEG] 1 11:31 11:33 234
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 11:41 11:42 241
AONLA [AO] 1 11:53 11:55 246
NISUI [NSU] 1 12:03 12:04 253
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 12:11 12:13 258
BAREILLY [BE] 1 13:05 Dest 273