BAREILLY EXP - 14556 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)TANAKPUR (TPU)
Daily 395 Km

Train number 14556 is named as BAREILLY EXP and travels 395km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 06:10 and reaches station TANAKPUR at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 06:10 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 06:24 06:26 7 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 06:43 06:44 14 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 07:16 07:18 20 1
PILKHUA - PKW 07:42 07:44 46 1
HAPUR - HPU 08:01 08:03 57 1
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 08:21 08:22 78 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 08:32 08:34 87 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 08:53 08:55 108 1
AMROHA - AMRO 09:15 09:17 131 1
MORADABAD - MB 10:00 10:05 161 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 10:34 10:36 185 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 11:00 11:05 205 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 11:18 11:20 219 1
Advertisement
DABTARA - DUB 11:36 11:38 229 1
KARENGI - KEG 11:46 11:48 235 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 11:58 11:59 242 1
AONLA - AO 12:09 12:11 247 1
NISUI - NSU 12:20 12:21 254 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 12:28 12:30 259 1
BAREILLY - BRY 13:10 13:15 274 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 13:35 13:40 277 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 14:01 14:06 282 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 14:19 14:21 294 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 14:41 14:43 312 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 15:20 15:30 333 1
KHATIMA - KHMA 16:08 16:13 371 1
BANBASA - BNSA 16:31 16:33 386 1
TANAKPUR - TPU 17:00 Dstn 395 1

FAQS

BAREILLY EXP - 14556 covers 395 kilometer to reach destination.
BAREILLY EXP - 14556 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAREILLY EXP - 14556 arrives at destination at 17:00.
BAREILLY EXP - 14556 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement