14313 - LTT-BE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14313 known as LTT-BE EXPRESS runs from LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 1586 km distance

LTT-BE EXPRESS [14313] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-BE EXPRESSLTTBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]1 Src 08:05 0
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 08:37 08:40 37
IGATPURI [IGP]1 10:25 10:30 121
NASIK ROAD [NK]1 11:20 11:25 171
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 12:10 12:15 244
JALGAON JN [JL]1 14:03 14:05 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 14:35 14:40 428
BURHANPUR [BAU]1 15:23 15:25 483
KHANDWA [KNW]1 17:25 17:30 552
HARDA [HD]1 18:38 18:40 660
ITARSI JN [ET]1 20:00 20:10 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]1 21:45 21:47 821
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 22:20 22:25 827
BINA JN [BINA]2 01:00 01:05 965
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 03:15 03:25 1116
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 04:40 04:45 1214
MORENA [MRA]2 05:11 05:13 1252
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 07:20 07:25 1321
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 07:34 07:36 1324
ETMADPUR [ETUE]2 08:28 08:30 1345
MITAWAL [MTI]2 09:25 09:33 1350
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 10:55 11:00 1421
BABRALA [BBA]2 12:25 12:30 1476
CHANDAUSI JN [CH]2 13:50 13:58 1519
DABTARA [DUB]2 14:38 14:40 1544
AONLA [AO]2 14:56 14:58 1562
BAREILLY [BE]2 15:55 Dest 1586