BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP - 15203 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARAUNI JN (BJU)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 674 Km

Train number 15203 is named as BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP and travels 674km distance

Train departs from station BARAUNI JN at 20:20 and reaches station LUCKNOW NE at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 20:20 0 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 20:39 20:41 17 1
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 20:53 20:55 28 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:25 21:30 51 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 21:43 21:45 65 1
DHOLI - DOL 21:57 21:59 78 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 22:25 22:30 103 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 23:25 23:30 157 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 23:45 23:50 163 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 00:10 00:12 186 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:10 01:20 216 2
SIWAN JN - SV 02:05 02:10 277 2
MAIRWA - MW 02:33 02:35 298 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 02:49 02:51 313 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 03:15 03:20 326 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 03:38 03:40 347 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 03:58 04:00 362 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 04:11 04:13 372 2
Advertisement
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 05:30 05:45 396 2
JAGATBELA - JTB 06:05 06:07 407 2
SAHJANWA - SWA 06:16 06:18 414 2
MAGHAR - MHH 06:28 06:30 422 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 06:40 06:42 431 2
MUNDERWA - MND 06:57 06:59 446 2
BASTI - BST 07:15 07:18 460 2
BABHNAN - BV 07:41 07:43 491 2
MASKANWA - MSW 08:09 08:11 507 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 08:38 08:40 522 2
GONDA JN - GD 09:30 09:35 550 2
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 09:58 10:00 578 2
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 10:16 10:18 595 2
BURHWAL - BUW 10:44 10:46 611 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 11:32 11:34 638 2
GOMATI NAGAR - GTNR 12:05 12:07 659 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 12:18 12:21 663 2
LUCKNOW CITY - LC 12:36 12:38 669 2
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 13:00 Dstn 674 2

FAQS

BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP - 15203 covers 674 kilometer to reach destination.
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP - 15203 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP - 15203 arrives at destination at 13:00.
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP - 15203 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement