BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP [15203] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP15203BJULJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 20:30 0
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 1 20:51 20:52 16
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 21:06 21:07 27
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 21:35 21:40 50
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 21:54 21:55 64
DHOLI [DOL] 1 22:08 22:09 77
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 22:35 22:40 102
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 23:38 23:40 156
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 23:50 23:55 162
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 00:15 00:16 185
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 01:10 01:20 215
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 02:05 02:15 276
MAIRWA [MW] 2 02:33 02:35 297
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 02:49 02:51 312
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 03:15 03:20 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 03:38 03:40 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 03:58 04:00 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 04:12 04:13 371
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:25 05:40 395
JAGATBELA [JTB] 2 06:00 06:02 406
SAHJANWA [SWA] 2 06:12 06:14 413
MAGHAR [MHH] 2 06:26 06:28 421
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 06:48 06:50 430
MUNDERWA [MND] 2 07:08 07:10 445
BASTI [BST] 2 07:25 07:30 459
BABHNAN [BV] 2 08:13 08:15 490
MASKANWA [MSW] 2 08:39 08:41 506
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 08:57 08:59 521
GONDA JN [GD] 2 09:30 09:40 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 10:03 10:05 577
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 10:23 10:25 594
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 10:48 10:50 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 11:32 11:34 637
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 2 12:02 12:04 658
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 12:13 12:18 662
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 2 12:30 12:32 668
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 13:00 Dest 673
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.