11123 - GWL BJU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11123 known as GWL BJU MAIL runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to GWALIOR [GWL] covering 1056 km distance

GWL BJU MAIL [11123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL BJU MAILBJUGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 18:45 0
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 19:13 19:15 28
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 19:45 19:50 51
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 20:03 20:05 64
DHOLI [DOL]1 20:17 20:19 78
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 21:30 21:35 103
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 22:17 22:19 137
SARAI [SAI]1 22:28 22:30 146
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 22:45 22:50 157
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 23:00 23:02 162
DIGHWARA [DGA]1 23:21 23:23 185
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 00:20 00:30 216
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]2 01:02 01:04 259
SIWAN JN [SV]2 01:25 01:30 276
MAIRWA [MW]2 01:51 01:53 298
BANKATA [BTK]2 02:02 02:04 304
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 02:15 02:16 312
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 02:40 02:45 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 03:05 03:10 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 03:28 03:30 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 03:41 03:43 371
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 04:55 05:05 396
SAHJANWA [SWA]2 05:31 05:33 413
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 05:50 05:52 430
MUNDERWA [MND]2 06:06 06:08 445
BASTI [BST]2 06:27 06:30 460
BABHNAN [BV]2 06:58 07:00 491
MASKANWA [MSW]2 07:19 07:21 507
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 07:40 07:42 521
GONDA JN [GD]2 08:15 08:20 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]2 08:43 08:45 578
BURHWAL [BUW]2 09:18 09:20 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 10:45 10:47 638
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 11:45 11:55 666
UNNAO JN [ON]2 12:57 12:58 722
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 13:35 13:45 740
GOVINDPURI [GOY]2 13:58 14:00 743
BHIMSEN [BZM]2 14:14 14:16 753
PAMAN [PMN]2 14:34 14:36 768
LALPUR [LLR]2 14:50 14:52 783
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 15:07 15:09 798
KALPI [KPI]2 15:21 15:23 812
ORAI [ORAI]2 15:51 15:56 845
AIT [AIT]2 16:14 16:16 870
MOTH [MOTH]2 16:46 16:48 904
CHIRGAON [CGN]2 17:07 17:09 927
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 18:30 18:55 959
DATIA [DAA]2 19:15 19:17 984
DABRA [DBA]2 19:40 19:42 1014
GWALIOR [GWL]2 20:55 Dest 1056