11123 - GWL BJU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11123 known as GWL BJU MAIL runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to GWALIOR JN [GWL] covering 1056 km distance

GWL BJU MAIL [11123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL BJU MAILBJUGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 18:40 0
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 19:07 19:09 28
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 19:40 19:45 51
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 20:00 20:02 64
DHOLI [DOL]1 20:16 20:18 78
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 21:30 21:35 103
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 22:07 22:09 137
SARAI [SAI]1 22:16 22:18 146
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 22:35 22:40 157
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 22:50 22:52 162
DIGHWARA [DGA]1 23:11 23:13 185
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 00:20 00:30 216
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]2 01:02 01:04 259
SIWAN JN [SV]2 01:25 01:30 276
MAIRWA [MW]2 01:51 01:53 298
BANKATA [BTK]2 02:02 02:04 304
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 02:14 02:16 312
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 02:40 02:45 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 03:05 03:10 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 03:28 03:30 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 03:41 03:43 371
GORAKHPUR [GKP]2 04:55 05:05 396
SAHJANWA [SWA]2 05:31 05:33 413
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 05:48 05:50 430
MUNDERWA [MND]2 06:05 06:07 445
BASTI [BST]2 06:27 06:30 460
BABHNAN [BV]2 06:53 06:55 491
MASKANWA [MSW]2 07:15 07:17 507
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 07:34 07:36 521
GONDA JN [GD]2 08:25 08:30 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]2 08:53 08:55 578
BURHWAL [BUW]2 09:38 09:40 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 10:45 10:47 638
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 11:45 11:55 666
UNNAO JN [ON]2 12:57 12:58 722
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 13:35 13:45 740
GOVINDPURI [GOY]2 13:58 14:00 743
BHIMSEN [BZM]2 14:14 14:16 753
PAMAN [PMN]2 14:34 14:36 768
LALPUR [LLR]2 14:50 14:52 783
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 15:07 15:09 798
KALPI [KPI]2 15:21 15:23 812
ORAI [ORAI]2 15:51 15:56 845
MOTH [MOTH]2 16:51 16:53 904
CHIRGAON [CGN]2 17:12 17:14 927
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 18:25 18:55 959
DATIA [DAA]2 19:15 19:17 984
DABRA [DBA]2 19:40 19:42 1014
GWALIOR JN [GWL]2 21:15 Dest 1056