11123 - BARAUNI-GWL MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11123 known as BARAUNI-GWL MAIL runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to GWALIOR [GWL] covering 1056 km distance

BARAUNI-GWL MAIL [11123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARAUNI-GWL MAIL
BJUGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 18:45 0
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 1 19:13 19:15 27
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 19:45 19:50 50
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 1 20:03 20:05 64
DHOLI [DOL] 1 20:17 20:19 77
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 21:30 21:35 102
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 22:17 22:19 136
SARAI [SAI] 1 22:28 22:30 145
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 22:45 22:50 156
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 23:00 23:02 162
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 23:21 23:23 185
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 00:20 00:30 215
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 01:02 01:04 258
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 01:25 01:30 276
MAIRWA [MW] 2 01:51 01:53 297
BANKATA [BTK] 2 02:02 02:04 304
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 02:15 02:16 312
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 02:40 02:45 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 03:05 03:10 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 03:28 03:30 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 03:41 03:43 371
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 04:55 05:05 395
SAHJANWA [SWA] 2 05:31 05:33 413
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 05:50 05:52 430
MUNDERWA [MND] 2 06:06 06:08 445
BASTI [BST] 2 06:27 06:30 459
BABHNAN [BV] 2 06:58 07:00 490
MASKANWA [MSW] 2 07:19 07:21 506
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 07:40 07:42 521
GONDA JN [GD] 2 08:15 08:20 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 2 08:43 08:45 577
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 09:18 09:20 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 10:45 10:47 637
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 11:45 11:55 666
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 12:57 12:58 722
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 13:35 13:45 739
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 2 13:58 14:00 743
BHIMSEN [BZM] 2 14:14 14:16 753
PAMAN [PMN] 2 14:34 14:36 768
LALPUR [LLR] 2 14:50 14:52 782
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 15:07 15:09 797
ORAI [ORAI] 2 15:51 15:56 845
AIT [AIT] 2 16:14 16:16 870
MOTH [MOTH] 2 16:46 16:48 903
CHIRGAON [CGN] 2 17:07 17:09 927
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 18:30 18:55 959
DATIA [DAA] 2 19:15 19:17 983
DABRA [DBA] 2 19:40 19:42 1014
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 20:55 Dest 1056