11123 - GWL BJU MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11123 known as GWL BJU MAIL runs from BARAUNI JN [BJU] to GWALIOR [GWL] covering 1056 km distance

GWL BJU MAIL [11123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL BJU MAIL
BJUGWLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 Src 18:45 0
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS]1 19:13 19:15 27
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 19:45 19:50 50
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP]1 20:03 20:05 64
DHOLI [DOL]1 20:17 20:19 77
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 21:30 21:35 102
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 22:17 22:19 136
SARAI [SAI]1 22:28 22:30 145
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 22:45 22:50 156
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 23:00 23:02 162
DIGHWARA [DGA]1 23:21 23:23 185
CHHAPRA [CPR]2 00:20 00:30 215
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA]2 01:02 01:04 258
SIWAN JN [SV]2 01:25 01:30 276
MAIRWA [MW]2 01:51 01:53 297
BANKATA [BTK]2 02:02 02:04 304
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR]2 02:15 02:16 312
BHATNI JN [BTT]2 02:40 02:45 325
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS]2 03:05 03:10 346
GAURI BAZAR [GB]2 03:28 03:30 361
CHAURI CHAURA [CC]2 03:41 03:43 371
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP]2 04:55 05:05 395
SAHJANWA [SWA]2 05:31 05:33 413
KHALILABAD [KLD]2 05:50 05:52 430
MUNDERWA [MND]2 06:06 06:08 445
BASTI [BST]2 06:27 06:30 459
BABHNAN [BV]2 06:58 07:00 490
MASKANWA [MSW]2 07:19 07:21 506
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]2 07:40 07:42 521
GONDA JN [GD]2 08:15 08:20 549
COLONELGANJ [CLJ]2 08:43 08:45 577
BURHWAL [BUW]2 09:18 09:20 610
BARABANKI JN [BBK]2 10:45 10:47 637
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 11:45 11:55 666
UNNAO JN [ON]2 12:57 12:58 722
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 13:35 13:45 739
GOVINDPURI [GOY]2 13:58 14:00 743
BHIMSEN [BZM]2 14:14 14:16 753
PAMAN [PMN]2 14:34 14:36 768
LALPUR [LLR]2 14:50 14:52 782
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 15:07 15:09 797
ORAI [ORAI]2 15:51 15:56 845
AIT [AIT]2 16:14 16:16 870
MOTH [MOTH]2 16:46 16:48 903
CHIRGAON [CGN]2 17:07 17:09 927
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 18:30 18:55 959
DATIA [DAA]2 19:15 19:17 983
DABRA [DBA]2 19:40 19:42 1014
GWALIOR [GWL]2 20:55 Dest 1056