BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY - 13242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)BANKA (BAKA)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 272 Km

Train number 13242 is named as BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY and travels 272km distance

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:55 and reaches station BANKA at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 23:55 0 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 00:30 00:32 44 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 01:04 01:06 94 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 02:15 02:20 121 2
KAJRA - KJH 02:40 02:41 137 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 02:53 02:54 144 2
DHARHARA - DRH 03:08 03:09 154 2
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 03:19 03:20 160 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 03:30 03:35 166 2
Advertisement
BARIARPUR - BUP 03:49 03:50 177 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 04:11 04:12 195 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 04:44 04:54 219 2
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA 05:07 05:08 226 2
HATPURAINI - HPLE 05:19 05:20 231 2
DHAUNI - DWLE 05:44 05:45 246 2
PUNSIA - PNSA 05:58 05:59 253 2
BARAHAT - BHLE 06:07 06:09 257 2
TELIA - TELY 06:19 06:20 261 2
MURAHARA - MRHA 06:29 06:30 266 2
BANKA - BAKA 06:50 Dstn 272 2

FAQS

BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY - 13242 covers 272 kilometer to reach destination.
BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY - 13242 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY - 13242 arrives at destination at 06:50.
BANKA-RJPB (T) INTERCITY - 13242 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement