BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22692] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22692] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES22692NZMSBCRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 20:45 0
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 22:49 22:50 187
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 01:15 01:20 402
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:30 04:40 692
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:00 10:10 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 13:00 13:10 1292
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 16:05 16:07 1535
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 18:35 18:50 1675
SERAM [SEM] 2 20:59 21:00 1822
RAICHUR [RC] 2 23:08 23:10 1967
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 3 01:00 01:05 2088
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 3 02:18 02:20 2173
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 03:25 03:30 2207
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 3 03:58 04:00 2240
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 3 06:40 Dest 2398
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.