BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22692 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 2365 Km

Train number 22692 is named as BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES and travels 2365km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 20:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 06:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 20:45 0 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 22:43 22:45 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 00:02 00:04 306 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:20 01:25 403 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:30 04:40 694 2
ITARSI JN - ET 06:10 06:12 786 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:05 10:10 1083 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 13:05 13:10 1294 2
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 16:05 16:07 1528 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:25 18:40 1660 2
SERAM - SEM 20:49 20:50 1806 2
RAICHUR - RC 22:59 23:00 1951 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 00:45 00:50 2072 3
ANANTAPUR - ATP 02:14 02:15 2140 3
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 03:23 03:25 2173 3
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 03:48 03:50 2206 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 06:40 Dstn 2365 3

FAQS

BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22692 covers 2365 kilometer to reach destination.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22692 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22692 arrives at destination at 06:40.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22692 departs from source at 20:45.
Advertisement