22691 - BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES [22691] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES
SBCNZMRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 20:00 0
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 22:38 22:40 158
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 23:18 23:20 191
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 23:48 23:50 225
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 01:05 01:10 293
RAICHUR [RC] 2 02:43 02:45 414
SERAM [SEM] 2 04:49 04:50 558
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 07:35 07:50 705
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 09:28 09:30 845
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 12:45 12:55 1089
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 15:20 15:30 1300
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 21:20 21:30 1688
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 00:51 00:56 1978
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 03:28 03:30 2194
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 05:55 Dest 2381