BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 2371 Km

Train number 22691 is named as BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES and travels 2371km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 20:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 20:00 0 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 22:33 22:35 159 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 23:13 23:15 192 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 23:48 23:50 226 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:05 01:10 293 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:43 02:45 414 2
SERAM - SEM 04:49 04:50 559 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:35 07:50 705 2
Advertisement
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 09:28 09:30 837 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 12:45 12:50 1071 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:25 15:30 1282 2
ITARSI JN - ET 19:48 19:50 1579 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:20 21:30 1678 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:51 00:56 1969 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 01:55 01:57 2066 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 03:28 03:30 2184 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:55 Dstn 2371 3

FAQS

BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 covers 2371 kilometer to reach destination.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 arrives at destination at 05:55.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement