BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KSR BENGALURU (SBC)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Daily 2371 Km

Train number 22691 is named as BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES and travels 2371km distance

Train departs from station KSR BENGALURU at 20:00 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 20:00 0 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 22:26 22:28 159 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:00 01:05 293 2
RAICHUR - RC 02:38 02:40 414 2
SERAM - SEM 04:30 04:31 559 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:05 07:15 705 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 08:58 09:00 837 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 12:20 12:25 1071 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:55 15:00 1282 2
ITARSI JN - ET 19:16 19:18 1579 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 20:50 21:00 1678 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 00:16 00:21 1969 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 01:19 01:21 2066 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 02:58 03:00 2184 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:30 Dstn 2371 3

FAQS

BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 covers 2371 kilometer to reach destination.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 arrives at destination at 05:30.
BANGALORE RAJDHANI EXPRES - 22691 departs from source at 20:00.