Modify Search

BANGALORE EXP - 17236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 673 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 19:10 0 1
VALLIYUR - VLY 19:39 19:40 32 1
TIRUNELVELI - TEN 20:50 20:55 74 1
KOVILPATTI - CVP 21:54 21:55 139 1
SATUR - SRT 22:14 22:15 160 1
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 22:40 22:42 187 1
MADURAI JN - MDU 23:50 23:55 230 1
Ad
DINDIGUL JN - DG 00:55 01:00 296 2
KARUR - KRR 02:13 02:15 370 2
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 02:54 02:55 404 2
RASIPURAM - RASP 03:19 03:20 429 2
SALEM JN - SA 03:50 03:55 455 2
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 05:28 05:30 522 2
HOSUR - HSRA 07:13 07:15 614 2
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 09:08 09:11 669 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 09:30 Dest 673 2
Ad