BANDRA T EXP - 22952 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Thu 859 Km

Train number 22952 is named as BANDRA T EXP and travels 859km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 06:50 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 06:50 0 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 07:21 07:23 38 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 07:44 07:46 53 1
MALIYA MIYANA JN - MALB 08:27 08:29 94 1
MORBI - MVI 09:22 09:27 145 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 10:02 10:07 174 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 11:30 11:32 248 1
Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 12:43 12:45 314 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:55 14:15 379 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:10 16:15 479 1
SURAT - ST 18:30 18:35 608 1
VALSAD - BL 19:29 19:31 676 1
VAPI - VAPI 19:50 19:52 700 1
BORIVALI - BVI 21:43 21:46 840 1
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 22:25 Dstn 859 1

FAQS

BANDRA T EXP - 22952 covers 859 kilometer to reach destination.
BANDRA T EXP - 22952 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BANDRA T EXP - 22952 arrives at destination at 22:25.
BANDRA T EXP - 22952 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement