BANDRA(T)-JAMNAGAR HMSF - 22923 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JAMNAGAR (JAM)
Mon, Wed, Sat 812 Km

Train number 22923 is named as BANDRA(T)-JAMNAGAR HMSF and travels 812km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 23:55 and reaches station JAMNAGAR at 14:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 23:55 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:24 00:27 19 2
VAPI - VAPI 02:31 02:33 159 2
SURAT - ST 04:15 04:20 252 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:04 05:06 311 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:03 06:08 381 2
Advertisement
ANAND JN - ANND 06:42 06:43 417 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:55 08:15 481 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 09:20 09:22 546 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 10:30 10:32 611 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 11:29 11:31 686 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 12:25 12:40 727 2
HAPA - HAPA 13:58 14:00 804 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 14:35 Dstn 812 2

FAQS

BANDRA(T)-JAMNAGAR HMSF - 22923 covers 812 kilometer to reach destination.
BANDRA(T)-JAMNAGAR HMSF - 22923 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BANDRA(T)-JAMNAGAR HMSF - 22923 arrives at destination at 14:35.
BANDRA(T)-JAMNAGAR HMSF - 22923 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement