BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAYAGADA (RGDA)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Daily 322 Km

Train number 08302 is named as BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP and travels 322km distance

Train departs from station RAYAGADA at 13:25 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAYAGADA - RGDA Src 13:25 0 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD - SPRD 13:38 13:40 10 1
THERUBALI - THV 13:48 13:50 19 1
BISSAMCUTTACK - BMCK 14:10 14:12 37 1
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 14:25 14:27 54 1
AMBODALA - AMB 14:46 14:48 79 1
LANJIGARH ROAD - LJR 14:58 15:00 93 1
NORIA ROAD - NRLR 15:09 15:11 104 1
RUPRA ROAD - RPRD 15:17 15:19 111 1
Advertisement
KESINGA - KSNG 15:31 15:33 127 1
TITLAGARH - TIG 15:45 15:55 140 1
BADMAL - BUDM 16:13 16:15 160 1
SAINTALA - SFC 16:22 16:24 169 1
BALANGIR - BLGR 16:46 16:51 204 1
LOISINGHA - LSX 17:05 17:07 222 1
BARPALI - BRPL 17:32 17:34 260 1
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 17:55 18:00 279 1
ATTABIRA - ATS 18:28 18:30 297 1
HIRAKUD - HKG 19:00 19:02 315 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 19:35 Dstn 322 1

FAQS

BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 covers 322 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 arrives at destination at 19:35.
BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement