BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANASWADI (BAND)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Thu 1559 Km

Train number 08302 is named as BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP and travels 1559km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 23:30 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 06:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 23:30 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 00:05 00:07 8 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 01:05 01:06 64 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 03:20 03:25 142 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 04:58 05:00 226 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:45 08:00 340 2
NELLORE - NLR 10:00 10:02 462 2
ONGOLE - OGL 11:38 11:40 578 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:05 14:20 716 2
ELURU - EE 15:13 15:15 776 2
Advertisement
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 16:36 16:38 865 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:18 17:20 916 2
DUVVADA - DVD 20:30 20:32 1049 2
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 21:15 21:17 1079 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:50 22:00 1113 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 00:05 00:10 1237 3
KESINGA - KSNG 02:08 02:10 1364 3
TITLAGARH - TIG 02:40 02:50 1377 3
BALANGIR - BLGR 03:48 03:53 1440 3
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 04:55 04:57 1516 3
SAMBALPUR - SBP 06:35 Dstn 1559 3

FAQS

BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 covers 1559 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 arrives at destination at 06:35.
BAND-SBP WEEKLY SPL EXP - 08302 departs from source at 23:30.
Advertisement