BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANASWADI (BAND)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun 2695 Km

Train number 22354 is named as BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2695km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 13:50 and reaches station PATNA JN at 10:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 13:50 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 14:04 14:05 7 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 16:25 16:30 141 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 17:45 18:00 225 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 18:48 18:50 286 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:35 19:40 349 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:13 22:15 486 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:15 02:25 779 2
WARANGAL - WL 05:23 05:25 986 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:00 10:05 1228 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 10:23 10:25 1242 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:05 13:10 1440 2
BETUL - BZU 15:30 15:32 1630 2
ITARSI JN - ET 18:40 18:50 1737 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:43 19:45 1804 2
JABALPUR - JBP 22:20 22:30 1982 2
KATNI - KTE 23:50 23:55 2072 2
SATNA - STA 01:15 01:20 2171 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 04:22 04:27 2340 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 07:03 07:13 2484 3
BUXAR - BXR 08:18 08:20 2578 3
ARA - ARA 08:58 09:00 2646 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:10 Dstn 2695 3

FAQS

BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 covers 2695 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 arrives at destination at 10:10.
BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 departs from source at 13:50.