BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANASWADI (BAND)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Sun 2633 Km

Train number 22354 is named as BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2633km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 13:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 12:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 13:15 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 13:35 13:37 8 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 16:15 16:20 142 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 17:35 17:40 226 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 20:00 20:10 340 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 21:33 21:35 424 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:45 02:55 716 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:00 06:02 923 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:15 10:20 1166 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 10:46 10:47 1180 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 13:35 13:40 1377 2
BETUL - BZU 16:04 16:05 1567 2
ITARSI JN - ET 19:20 19:30 1674 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:10 20:12 1741 2
JABALPUR - JBP 23:00 23:10 1919 2
KATNI - KTE 00:15 00:20 2010 3
SATNA - STA 01:35 01:45 2108 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 05:35 05:40 2278 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:53 09:08 2421 3
BUXAR - BXR 10:21 10:23 2515 3
ARA - ARA 11:16 11:18 2584 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 12:45 Dstn 2633 3

FAQS

BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 covers 2633 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BAND-PNBE HUMSAFAR EXP - 22354 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement