BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANASWADI (BAND)HOSUR (HSRA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 06573 is named as BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 12:40 and reaches station HOSUR at 13:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 12:40 0 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 12:51 12:52 2 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI CABI - BPHI 12:57 12:58 3 1
Advertisement
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 13:04 13:05 6 1
CARMELARAM - CRLM 13:08 13:09 10 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 13:20 13:21 20 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 13:33 13:34 30 1
HOSUR - HSRA 13:54 Dest 45 1

FAQS

BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06573 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06573 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06573 arrives at destination at 13:54.
BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06573 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement