BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06571 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANASWADI (BAND)HOSUR (HSRA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 45 Km

Train number 06571 is named as BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 09:50 and reaches station HOSUR at 11:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 09:50 0 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 10:01 10:02 2 1
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 10:13 10:14 6 1
Advertisement
CARMELARAM - CRLM 10:17 10:18 10 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 10:29 10:30 20 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 10:42 10:43 30 1
HOSUR - HSRA 11:03 Dest 45 1

FAQS

BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06571 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06571 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06571 arrives at destination at 11:03.
BAND-HSRA DEMU SPL - 06571 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement