BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BAM) (VSKP)
Daily 277 Km

Train number 58525 is named as BAM-VSKP PASS and travels 277km distance

Train departs from station BAM at 07:00 and reaches station at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BAM Src 07:00 0 1
- GTA 07:12 07:13 11 1
- SLRD 07:20 07:21 15 1
- IPM 07:30 07:31 24 1
- JPI 07:43 07:44 36 1
- SPT 07:55 07:56 42 1
- BAV 08:04 08:05 52 1
- MMS 08:14 08:15 61 1
- SUDV 08:24 08:25 67 1
- PSA 08:40 08:45 74 1
- PUN 08:56 08:58 86 1
- RMZ 09:04 09:05 92 1
- NWP 09:13 09:15 99 1
- DGB 09:20 09:21 105 1
- KBM 09:29 09:31 113 1
- HCM 09:38 09:39 122 1
- TIU 09:45 09:47 127 1
Advertisement
- ULM 09:56 09:58 137 1
- CHE 10:08 10:13 147 1
- DUSI 10:19 10:21 153 1
- PDU 10:29 10:31 162 1
- SGDM 10:41 10:43 172 1
- BTVA 10:50 10:51 181 1
- CPP 11:08 11:10 185 1
- GVI 11:17 11:19 192 1
- NML 11:31 11:33 204 1
- VZM 11:50 11:55 216 1
- KUK 12:06 12:08 227 1
- ALM 12:15 12:17 234 1
- KPL 12:26 12:28 243 1
- KTV 12:37 12:39 251 1
- PDT 12:47 12:49 260 1
- SCM 13:16 13:18 269 1
- MIPM 13:23 13:24 272 1
- VSKP 14:25 Dest 277 1

FAQS

BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 covers 277 kilometer to reach destination.
BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 arrives at destination at 14:25.
BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement