BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BRAHMAPUR (BAM)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 277 Km

Train number 58525 is named as BAM-VSKP PASS and travels 277km distance

Train departs from station BRAHMAPUR at 07:00 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BRAHMAPUR - BAM Src 07:00 0 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 07:12 07:13 11 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 07:20 07:21 15 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 07:30 07:31 24 1
JHADUPUDI - JPI 07:43 07:44 36 1
SOMPETA - SPT 07:55 07:56 42 1
BARUVA - BAV 08:04 08:05 52 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 08:14 08:15 61 1
SUMMADEVI - SUDV 08:24 08:25 67 1
PALASA - PSA 08:40 08:45 74 1
PUNDI - PUN 08:56 08:58 86 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 09:04 09:05 92 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 09:13 09:15 99 1
DINDU G PURAM H - DGB 09:20 09:21 105 1
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 09:29 09:31 113 1
HRSCHNDRAPURAM - HCM 09:38 09:39 122 1
TILARU - TIU 09:45 09:47 127 1
Advertisement
URLAM - ULM 09:56 09:58 137 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 10:08 10:13 147 1
DUSI - DUSI 10:19 10:21 153 1
PONDURU - PDU 10:29 10:31 162 1
SIGADAM - SGDM 10:41 10:43 172 1
BATUVA - BTVA 10:50 10:51 181 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 11:08 11:10 185 1
GARIVIDI - GVI 11:17 11:19 192 1
NELLIMARIA - NML 11:31 11:33 204 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 11:50 11:55 216 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 12:06 12:08 227 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 12:15 12:17 234 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 12:26 12:28 243 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 12:37 12:39 251 1
PENDURTI - PDT 12:47 12:49 260 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 13:16 13:18 269 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 13:23 13:24 272 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:25 Dest 277 1

FAQS

BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 covers 277 kilometer to reach destination.
BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 arrives at destination at 14:25.
BAM-VSKP PASS - 58525 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement