BALLY-BDC LOCAL - 37511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALLY (BLY)BANDEL JN (BDC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 30 Km

Train number 37511 is named as BALLY-BDC LOCAL and travels 30km distance

Train departs from station BALLY at 17:50 and reaches station BANDEL JN at 18:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALLY - BLY Src 17:50 0 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 17:54 17:55 1 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 17:56 17:57 3 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 17:59 18:00 5 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:02 18:03 8 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:05 18:06 11 1
Advertisement
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:09 18:10 13 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 18:12 18:13 16 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 18:15 18:16 19 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 18:17 18:18 22 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:20 18:21 24 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 18:24 18:25 27 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 18:26 18:27 29 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:37 Dest 30 1

FAQS

BALLY-BDC LOCAL - 37511 covers 30 kilometer to reach destination.
BALLY-BDC LOCAL - 37511 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BALLY-BDC LOCAL - 37511 arrives at destination at 18:37.
BALLY-BDC LOCAL - 37511 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement