BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS - 54329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALAMU JN (BLM)SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 54329 is named as BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station BALAMU JN at 18:25 and reaches station SHAHJEHANPUR at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALAMU JN - BLM Src 18:25 0 1
BAGHAULI - BGH 18:33 18:34 9 1
MASIT - MST 18:43 18:44 15 1
KARNA - KAR 18:53 18:54 23 1
HARDOI - HRI 19:05 19:10 33 1
KAURHA - KUF 19:24 19:25 42 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 19:34 19:36 50 1
Advertisement
TODARPUR - TDP 19:44 19:46 57 1
SHARMA - SHRM 19:52 19:53 60 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 19:59 20:01 65 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 20:10 20:11 72 1
KAHILIYA - KH 20:20 20:21 80 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 20:36 20:38 88 1
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK 20:48 20:49 95 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 21:55 Dest 96 1

FAQS

BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS - 54329 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS - 54329 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS - 54329 arrives at destination at 21:55.
BALAMAU SHAHJAHANPUR PASS - 54329 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement