BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BALAMU JN (BLM)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 117 Km

Train number 54335 is named as BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER and travels 117km distance

Train departs from station BALAMU JN at 07:00 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BALAMU JN - BLM Src 07:00 0 1
GHAUSGANJ - GSGJ 07:12 07:13 8 1
ATWA KURSATH - ATKS 07:21 07:22 13 1
GAUNTRA HALT - GNTR 07:31 07:32 18 1
MADHOGANJ - MAH 07:40 07:42 23 1
FARHATNAGAR - FRH 07:53 07:54 29 1
MALLANWAN - MLW 08:01 08:03 33 1
GANJMURADABAD - GJMB 08:16 08:17 43 1
BANGARMAU - BGMU 08:32 08:37 51 1
Advertisement
FATEHPUR CHURSI - FTC 08:50 08:51 62 1
UGU - UGU 08:59 09:00 68 1
SAFIPUR - SFPR 09:08 09:10 72 1
BARADEV - BRDV 09:18 09:19 76 1
METHI TIKUR - METR 09:27 09:28 81 1
MAKHI - MKHI 09:43 09:45 88 1
PATIYARA - PTYR 09:53 09:54 92 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:15 10:17 100 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 10:24 10:25 106 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 10:36 10:37 114 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 10:50 Dest 117 1

FAQS

BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 arrives at destination at 10:50.
BALAMAU-KANPUR PASSENGER - 54335 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement