BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANKA (BAKA)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 73449 is named as BAKA - BGP DMU PGR and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station BANKA at 09:25 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANKA - BAKA Src 09:25 0 1
MURAHARA - MRHA 09:36 09:37 7 1
TELIA - TELY 09:46 09:47 11 1
BARAHAT - BHLE 10:05 10:07 16 1
PUNSIA - PNSA 10:15 10:16 19 1
PIPRADIH - PPDI 10:25 10:26 24 1
DHAUNI - DWLE 10:31 10:32 26 1
Advertisement
BELA - BELT 10:40 10:41 30 1
SANJHA - SJJ 10:47 10:48 32 1
TIKANI - TKLE 10:57 10:58 37 1
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT 11:03 11:04 39 1
HATPURAINI - HPLE 11:09 11:10 40 1
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF 11:16 11:17 41 1
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA 11:24 11:25 44 1
BHAGALPUR - BGP 11:40 Dest 51 1

FAQS

BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 arrives at destination at 11:40.
BAKA - BGP DMU PGR - 73449 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement