BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY [13241] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY [13241] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY13241BAKARJPBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANKA [BAKA] 1 Src 07:35 0
MRHA 1 07:45 07:46 6
TELY 1 07:56 07:57 11
BARAHAT [BHLE] 1 08:13 08:15 15
PUNSIA [PNSA] 1 08:22 08:23 19
DHAUNI [DWLE] 1 08:36 08:37 26
HATPURAINI [HPLE] 1 09:01 09:02 41
KOLLIKHUTAHA [KKTA] 1 09:13 09:14 46
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 09:30 09:35 53
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 09:55 09:56 77
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 10:17 10:18 95
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 10:35 10:50 106
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 1 10:58 10:59 112
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 11:07 11:08 117
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 11:20 11:21 128
KAJRA [KJH] 1 11:31 11:32 135
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 12:30 12:40 151
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 13:02 13:04 178
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 13:48 13:50 228
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 15:00 Dest 271
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.