BAHL-BRML DMU - 74629 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BARAMULA (BRML)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74629 is named as BAHL-BRML DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 17:25 and reaches station BARAMULA at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 17:25 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 17:36 17:37 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 17:44 17:45 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 18:01 18:02 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 18:11 18:13 36 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 18:24 18:25 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 18:32 18:33 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 18:40 18:41 55 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 18:54 18:55 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 19:02 19:03 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 19:15 19:17 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 19:28 19:30 90 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 19:47 19:48 104 1
PATTAN - PTTN 19:56 19:57 112 1
HAMRE - HME 20:04 20:05 120 1
SOPORE - SXZM 20:12 20:13 127 1
BARAMULA - BRML 20:30 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DMU - 74629 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74629 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74629 arrives at destination at 20:30.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74629 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement