BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BARAMULA (BRML)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74627 is named as BAHL-BRML DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 15:05 and reaches station BARAMULA at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 15:05 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 15:16 15:17 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 15:22 15:23 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 15:36 15:37 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 15:46 15:48 36 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 15:56 15:57 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 16:04 16:05 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 16:12 16:13 55 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 16:26 16:27 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 16:36 16:37 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 16:53 16:55 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 17:06 17:08 90 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 17:27 17:28 104 1
PATTAN - PTTN 17:36 17:37 112 1
HAMRE - HME 17:48 17:49 120 1
SOPORE - SXZM 17:50 17:51 127 1
BARAMULA - BRML 18:10 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 arrives at destination at 18:10.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74627 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement