BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BARAMULA (BRML)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74625 is named as BAHL-BRML DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 06:15 and reaches station BARAMULA at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 06:15 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 06:26 06:27 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 06:32 06:33 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 06:46 06:47 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 06:56 06:58 36 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 07:06 07:07 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 07:16 07:17 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 07:29 07:30 55 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 07:42 07:43 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 07:50 07:51 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 08:03 08:05 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 08:16 08:18 90 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 08:37 08:38 104 1
PATTAN - PTTN 08:46 08:47 112 1
HAMRE - HME 08:54 08:55 120 1
SOPORE - SXZM 09:02 09:03 127 1
BARAMULA - BRML 09:20 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 arrives at destination at 09:20.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74625 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement