BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BARAMULA (BRML)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74619 is named as BAHL-BRML DMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 07:15 and reaches station BARAMULA at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 07:15 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 07:26 07:27 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 07:32 07:33 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 07:44 07:45 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 08:01 08:03 36 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 08:11 08:12 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 08:19 08:20 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 08:29 08:30 55 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 08:50 08:51 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 08:58 08:59 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 09:12 09:16 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 09:28 09:30 90 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 09:49 09:50 104 1
PATTAN - PTTN 09:58 09:59 112 1
HAMRE - HME 10:07 10:08 120 1
SOPORE - SXZM 10:14 10:15 127 1
BARAMULA - BRML 10:30 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BAHL-BRML DMU - 74619 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement