BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BARAMULA (BRML)
Daily 134 Km

Train number 74615 is named as BAHL-BRML DEMU and travels 134km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 11:30 and reaches station BARAMULA at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 11:30 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 11:41 11:42 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 11:47 11:48 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 12:00 12:01 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 12:16 12:18 36 1
BIJBIARA - BJBA 12:26 12:27 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 12:34 12:35 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 12:42 12:43 55 1
Advertisement
KAKAPORE - KAPE 12:56 12:57 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 13:07 13:08 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 13:25 13:27 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 13:34 13:49 90 1
MAZHOM - MZMA 14:12 14:13 104 1
PATTAN - PTTN 14:21 14:22 112 1
HAMRE - HME 14:29 14:30 120 1
SOPORE - SXZM 14:37 14:38 127 1
BARAMULA - BRML 14:55 Dest 134 1

FAQS

BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 covers 134 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 arrives at destination at 14:55.
BAHL-BRML DEMU - 74615 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement