74629 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74629 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BARAMULA [BRML] covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74629] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMUBAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 17:40 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 17:51 17:52 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 17:57 17:58 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 18:15 18:16 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 18:25 18:27 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 18:35 18:36 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 18:43 18:44 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 18:51 18:52 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 19:05 19:06 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 19:13 19:14 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 19:28 19:35 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 19:48 19:50 90
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 20:07 20:08 104
PATTAN [PTTN]1 20:16 20:17 112
HAMRE [HME]1 20:24 20:25 120
SOPORE [SXZM]1 20:32 20:33 128
BARAMULA [BRML]1 20:50 Dest 135