74629 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74629 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BARAMULA [BRML] covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74629] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMUBAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 17:25 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 17:36 17:37 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 17:45 17:46 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 18:05 18:06 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 18:14 18:16 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 18:22 18:23 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 18:30 18:31 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 18:38 18:39 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 18:49 18:50 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 18:57 18:58 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 19:10 19:15 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 19:28 19:30 90
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 19:41 19:42 104
PATTAN [PTTN]1 19:50 19:51 112
HAMRE [HME]1 19:58 19:59 120
SOPORE [SXZM]1 20:06 20:07 128
BARAMULA [BRML]1 20:25 Dest 135