74627 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74627 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BRML covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74627] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMU
BAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 14:45 0
HRSB1 14:56 14:57 13
QG1 15:02 15:03 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 15:13 15:14 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 15:22 15:24 35
BJBA1 15:30 15:31 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 15:38 15:39 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 15:48 15:49 55
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 15:59 16:00 66
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 16:07 16:08 72
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 16:25 16:35 78
BDGM1 16:47 16:49 89
MZMA1 17:00 17:01 103
PTTN1 17:12 17:13 112
HME1 17:21 17:22 119
SXZM1 17:29 17:30 127
BRML1 17:45 Dest 135