74627 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74627 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BARAMULA [BRML] covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74627] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMUBAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 14:45 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 14:56 14:57 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 15:02 15:03 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 15:13 15:14 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 15:22 15:24 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 15:30 15:31 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 15:38 15:39 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 15:48 15:49 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 15:59 16:00 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 16:07 16:08 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 16:25 16:35 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 16:47 16:49 90
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 17:00 17:01 104
PATTAN [PTTN]1 17:12 17:13 112
HAMRE [HME]1 17:21 17:22 120
SOPORE [SXZM]1 17:29 17:30 128
BARAMULA [BRML]1 17:45 Dest 135