74627 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74627 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BARAMULA [BRML] covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74627] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMUBAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 14:55 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 15:06 15:07 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 15:12 15:13 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 15:26 15:27 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 15:36 15:38 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 15:46 15:47 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 15:54 15:55 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 16:02 16:03 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 16:16 16:17 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 16:24 16:25 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 16:37 16:40 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 16:53 16:55 90
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 17:12 17:13 104
PATTAN [PTTN]1 17:23 17:24 112
HAMRE [HME]1 17:31 17:32 120
SOPORE [SXZM]1 17:39 17:40 128
BARAMULA [BRML]1 17:55 Dest 135