74625 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74625 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BARAMULA [BRML] covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74625] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMUBAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 06:30 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 06:41 06:42 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 06:47 06:48 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 06:57 06:58 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 07:07 07:10 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 07:16 07:17 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 07:24 07:25 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 07:32 07:33 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 07:43 07:44 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 07:51 07:52 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 08:00 08:02 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 08:17 08:19 90
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 08:31 08:32 104
PATTAN [PTTN]1 08:40 08:41 112
HAMRE [HME]1 08:49 08:50 120
SOPORE [SXZM]1 08:57 08:58 128
BARAMULA [BRML]1 09:20 Dest 135