74625 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74625 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BRML covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74625] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMU
BAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 06:30 0
HRSB1 06:41 06:42 13
QG1 06:47 06:48 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 06:57 06:58 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 07:07 07:10 35
BJBA1 07:16 07:17 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 07:24 07:25 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 07:32 07:33 55
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 07:43 07:44 66
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 07:51 07:52 72
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 08:00 08:02 78
BDGM1 08:17 08:19 89
MZMA1 08:31 08:32 103
PTTN1 08:40 08:41 112
HME1 08:49 08:50 119
SXZM1 08:57 08:58 127
BRML1 09:20 Dest 135