74625 - BAHL-BRML DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74625 known as BAHL-BRML DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BARAMULA [BRML] covering 135 km distance

BAHL-BRML DMU [74625] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL-BRML DMUBAHLBRMLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 06:05 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 06:16 06:17 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 06:21 06:22 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 06:36 06:37 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 06:46 06:48 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 06:56 06:57 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 07:08 07:09 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 07:16 07:17 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 07:30 07:31 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 07:38 07:39 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 07:47 07:50 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 08:05 08:07 90
MAZHOM [MZMA]1 08:24 08:25 104
PATTAN [PTTN]1 08:39 08:40 112
HAMRE [HME]1 08:47 08:48 120
SOPORE [SXZM]1 08:55 08:56 128
BARAMULA [BRML]1 09:15 Dest 135