BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BADGAM (BDGM)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74639 is named as BAHL- BDGM DMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 16:00 and reaches station BADGAM at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 16:00 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 16:11 16:12 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 16:17 16:18 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 16:33 16:34 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 16:48 16:50 36 1
Advertisement
BIJBIARA - BJBA 16:58 16:59 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 17:06 17:07 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 17:19 17:20 55 1
KAKAPORE - KAPE 17:33 17:34 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 17:42 17:43 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 17:53 17:55 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 18:10 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 arrives at destination at 18:10.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74639 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement