BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BADGAM (BDGM)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74635 is named as BAHL- BDGM DMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 09:15 and reaches station BADGAM at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 09:15 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 09:26 09:27 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 09:32 09:33 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 09:46 09:47 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 09:56 09:58 36 1
Advertisement
BIJBIARA - BJBA 10:06 10:07 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 10:20 10:21 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 10:28 10:29 55 1
KAKAPORE - KAPE 10:42 10:43 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 10:50 10:51 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 11:01 11:03 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 11:25 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 arrives at destination at 11:25.
BAHL- BDGM DMU - 74635 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement