BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANIHAL (BAHL)BADGAM (BDGM)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 74633 is named as BAHL-BDGM DMU and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BANIHAL at 12:55 and reaches station BADGAM at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANIHAL - BAHL Src 12:55 0 1
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT - HRSB 13:06 13:07 13 1
QUAZIGUND - QG 13:12 13:13 17 1
SADURA - SDUA 13:26 13:27 28 1
ANANTNAG - ANT 13:36 13:38 36 1
Advertisement
BIJBIARA - BJBA 13:46 13:47 42 1
PANJGAM - PJGM 13:59 14:00 49 1
AWANTIPURA - ATPA 14:07 14:08 55 1
KAKAPORE - KAPE 14:21 14:22 66 1
PAMPORA - PMPE 14:29 14:30 72 1
SRI NAGAR - SINA 14:39 14:41 78 1
BADGAM - BDGM 15:00 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 arrives at destination at 15:00.
BAHL-BDGM DMU - 74633 departs from source at 12:55.
Advertisement