74639 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74639 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BADGAM [BDGM] covering 90 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74639] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMUBAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 16:15 0
HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT [HRSB]1 16:26 16:27 13
QUAZIGUND [QG]1 16:32 16:33 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 16:46 16:47 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 16:56 16:58 36
BIJBIARA [BJBA]1 17:06 17:07 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 17:14 17:15 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 17:26 17:27 56
KAKAPORE [KAPE]1 17:40 17:41 66
PAMPORA [PMPE]1 17:48 17:59 72
SRI NAGAR [SINA]1 18:05 18:07 78
BADGAM [BDGM]1 18:25 Dest 90