74639 - BAHL- BDGM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74639 known as BAHL- BDGM DMU runs from BANIHAL [BAHL] to BDGM covering 89 km distance

BAHL- BDGM DMU [74639] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAHL- BDGM DMU
BAHLBDGMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANIHAL [BAHL]1 Src 16:05 0
HRSB1 16:16 16:17 13
QG1 16:22 16:23 17
SADURA [SDUA]1 16:33 16:34 28
ANANTNAG [ANT]1 16:42 16:44 35
BJBA1 16:50 16:51 42
PANJGAM [PJGM]1 16:58 16:59 49
AWANTIPURA [ATPA]1 17:06 17:07 55
KAKAPORA [KAPE]1 17:17 17:18 66
PAMPORE [PMPE]1 17:33 17:34 72
SRINAGAR [SINA]1 17:48 17:51 78
BDGM1 18:10 Dest 89