Modify Search

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12578 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MYSURU JN (MYS)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Sat 3045 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MYSURU JN - MYS Src 07:20 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 07:59 08:00 46 1
KENGERI - KGI 09:09 09:10 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 09:55 10:05 139 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 10:18 10:20 143 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:28 12:30 287 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:35 13:40 371 1
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 14:28 14:30 431 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 15:50 16:25 500 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:28 18:30 637 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:24 20:25 792 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:50 22:55 930 1
WARANGAL - WL 01:53 01:55 1139 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 03:18 03:19 1239 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:24 04:25 1310 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:55 06:00 1380 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:18 06:19 1394 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 08:14 08:16 1515 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:25 10:30 1591 2
Ad
PANDHURNA - PAR 11:54 11:56 1695 2
BETUL - BZU 13:28 13:31 1781 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 14:18 14:20 1818 2
ITARSI JN - ET 16:45 16:55 1888 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 17:50 17:52 1955 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:18 19:20 2049 2
JABALPUR - JBP 21:30 21:40 2133 2
KATNI - KTE 23:00 23:05 2224 2
SATNA - STA 00:15 00:25 2322 3
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 03:30 03:35 2491 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 04:35 04:40 2572 3
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:08 06:23 2635 3
BUXAR - BXR 07:30 07:32 2729 3
ARA JN - ARA 08:26 08:28 2798 3
DANAPUR - DNR 09:15 09:17 2837 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:35 09:45 2847 3
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 10:56 10:58 2936 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 12:05 12:25 2957 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 13:28 13:33 3008 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 14:35 Dest 3045 3
Ad