Modify Search

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Tue 3047 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 15:45 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:40 16:45 38 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:55 18:15 89 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:56 18:58 110 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:10 20:20 199 1
DANAPUR - DNR 20:35 20:37 209 1
ARA JN - ARA 21:05 21:07 248 1
BUXAR - BXR 21:52 21:54 317 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:39 23:49 411 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 00:50 00:55 474 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 02:05 02:10 554 2
SATNA - STA 05:16 05:25 724 2
KATNI - KTE 06:45 06:50 822 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:55 09:00 913 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 10:00 10:02 997 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 11:00 11:02 1091 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:55 13:05 1158 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 14:13 14:15 1228 2
BETUL - BZU 14:59 15:02 1265 2
Ad
PANDHURNA - PAR 16:22 16:23 1351 2
NAGPUR - NGP 18:40 18:45 1455 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 19:57 19:58 1531 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:47 21:50 1652 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:35 22:40 1666 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 23:45 23:46 1736 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 00:45 00:46 1808 3
WARANGAL - WL 02:18 02:20 1909 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:25 06:40 2117 3
ONGOLE - OGL 08:19 08:20 2255 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:25 11:30 2410 3
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 14:20 14:45 2547 3
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 15:43 15:45 2616 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:25 16:30 2676 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:53 17:55 2760 3
BENGALURU EAST - BNCE 19:58 20:00 2901 3
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 20:08 20:10 2904 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:40 20:50 2908 3
KENGERI - KGI 21:09 21:10 2921 3
MANDYA - MYA 22:18 22:20 3001 3
MYSURU JN - MYS 23:40 Dest 3047 3
Ad