Modify Search

BAGMATI EXPRESS - 12577 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Tue 3047 Km

Train number 12577 is named as BAGMATI EXPRESS and travels 3047 km.

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 15:45 and reaches station MYSURU JN at 23:40 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 15:45 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:40 16:45 38 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:55 18:15 89 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:56 18:58 110 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:10 20:20 199 1
DANAPUR - DNR 20:35 20:37 209 1
ARA JN - ARA 21:05 21:07 248 1
BUXAR - BXR 21:52 21:54 317 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:39 23:49 411 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 00:50 00:55 474 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 02:05 02:10 554 2
SATNA - STA 05:16 05:25 724 2
KATNI - KTE 06:45 06:50 822 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:55 09:00 913 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 10:00 10:02 997 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 11:00 11:02 1091 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:55 13:05 1158 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 14:13 14:15 1228 2
BETUL - BZU 14:59 15:02 1265 2
Ad
PANDHURNA - PAR 16:22 16:23 1351 2
NAGPUR - NGP 18:40 18:45 1455 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 19:57 19:58 1531 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:47 21:50 1652 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:35 22:40 1666 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 23:45 23:46 1736 2
RAMAGUNDAM - RDM 00:45 00:46 1808 3
WARANGAL - WL 02:18 02:20 1909 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:25 06:40 2117 3
ONGOLE - OGL 08:19 08:20 2255 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:25 11:30 2410 3
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 14:20 14:45 2547 3
ARAKKONAM JN - AJJ 15:43 15:45 2616 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:25 16:30 2676 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:53 17:55 2760 3
BENGALURU EAST - BNCE 19:58 20:00 2901 3
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 20:08 20:10 2904 3
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 20:40 20:50 2908 3
KENGERI - KGI 21:09 21:10 2921 3
MANDYA - MYA 22:18 22:20 3001 3
MYSURU JN - MYS 23:40 Dest 3047 3
Ad