BAGH EXPRESS - 13020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATHGODAM (KGM)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1514 Km

Train number 13020 is named as BAGH EXPRESS and travels 1514km distance

Train departs from station KATHGODAM at 21:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATHGODAM - KGM Src 21:45 0 1
HALDWANI - HDW 22:03 22:08 7 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 22:40 22:45 23 1
HALDI ROAD - HLDD 22:53 22:55 31 1
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 23:07 23:12 45 1
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 23:33 23:35 63 1
RAMPUR - RMU 00:25 00:45 90 2
BAREILLY - BE 01:37 01:47 153 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 02:50 02:52 224 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 03:05 03:12 231 2
HARDOI - HRI 04:00 04:02 286 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 05:50 06:15 388 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 07:38 07:40 416 2
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 08:23 08:25 459 2
GONDA JN - GD 09:20 09:30 505 2
BASTI - BST 10:42 10:45 594 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 11:16 11:18 624 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 12:30 12:45 658 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 13:09 13:12 683 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 13:33 13:36 708 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 13:58 14:03 729 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 14:13 14:15 742 2
BANKATA - BTK 14:25 14:27 750 2
MAIRWA - MW 14:36 14:38 756 2
JIRADEI - ZRDE 14:53 14:55 767 2
SIWAN JN - SV 15:26 15:36 778 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 15:49 15:51 795 2
CHAINWA - CW 16:00 16:02 803 2
EKMA - EKMA 16:11 16:13 811 2
DAUDPUR - DDP 16:31 16:33 819 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 17:20 17:30 838 2
Advertisement
DIGHWARA - DGA 18:03 18:05 869 2
NAYAGAON - NYO 18:15 18:17 881 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 18:35 18:40 892 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:50 18:55 898 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 19:13 19:15 917 2
GORAUL - GRL 19:24 19:26 925 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 20:02 20:07 951 2
DHOLI - DOL 20:27 20:29 976 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 20:41 20:43 990 2
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 21:03 21:04 997 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 21:35 21:40 1003 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 21:58 22:00 1026 2
BACHWARA JN - BCA 22:18 22:19 1037 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 23:20 23:30 1054 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 01:10 01:15 1093 3
JHAJHA - JAJ 03:05 03:15 1147 3
SIMULTALA - STL 03:32 03:33 1166 3
JASIDIH JN - JSME 03:56 04:01 1191 3
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 05:11 05:15 1220 3
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 05:35 05:37 1244 3
JAMTARA - JMT 05:54 05:56 1262 3
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 06:16 06:18 1277 3
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR 06:25 06:27 1281 3
SITARAMPUR - STN 07:48 07:50 1293 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:30 08:40 1301 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:55 08:57 1320 3
ANDAL JN - UDL 09:08 09:10 1327 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:29 09:31 1344 3
PANAGARH - PAN 09:42 09:44 1359 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:31 10:36 1407 3
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:44 11:49 1474 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:40 Dstn 1514 3

FAQS

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020 covers 1514 kilometer to reach destination.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13020 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13020 arrives at destination at 12:40.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13020 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement