BAGH EXPRESS [13020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BAGH EXPRESS [13020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAGH EXPRESS13020KGMHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATHGODAM [KGM] 1 Src 21:55 0
HALDWANI [HDW] 1 22:10 22:15 6
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 22:47 22:52 22
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 1 23:00 23:02 30
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 1 23:16 23:18 44
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 1 23:35 23:37 62
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 00:25 00:50 89
BAREILLY [BE] 2 01:43 01:50 152
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 02:53 02:55 223
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 03:06 03:08 230
HARDOI [HRI] 2 03:54 03:56 285
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 05:55 06:20 387
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 07:03 07:05 399
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 07:50 07:54 423
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 08:28 08:30 466
GONDA JN [GD] 2 09:20 09:25 512
BASTI [BST] 2 10:35 10:40 601
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 11:13 11:15 631
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 12:25 12:45 665
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 13:09 13:12 690
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 13:35 13:37 715
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 13:58 14:03 736
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 14:13 14:15 749
BANKATA [BTK] 2 14:25 14:27 757
MAIRWA [MW] 2 14:37 14:38 763
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 2 14:53 14:55 774
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 15:10 15:20 784
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 15:33 15:35 802
CHAINWA [CW] 2 15:45 15:47 810
EKMA [EKMA] 2 15:56 15:58 817
DAUDPUR [DDP] 2 16:18 16:20 826
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 17:20 17:30 845
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 18:06 18:07 876
NAYAGAON [NYO] 2 18:18 18:19 888
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 18:36 18:41 899
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 18:54 18:56 904
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 2 19:14 19:15 924
GORAUL [GRL] 2 19:24 19:25 932
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 20:20 20:25 958
DHOLI [DOL] 2 20:47 20:48 983
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 21:01 21:02 997
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 2 21:10 21:11 1004
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 21:35 21:40 1010
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 22:01 22:02 1033
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 2 22:23 22:24 1044
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 23:10 23:35 1061
KIUL JN [KIUL] 3 01:17 01:22 1100
JHAJHA [JAJ] 3 03:05 03:15 1154
SIMULTALA [STL] 3 03:31 03:33 1173
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 03:56 04:01 1198
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 04:29 05:24 1227
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 3 05:42 05:44 1251
JAMTARA [JMT] 3 06:01 06:03 1269
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 3 06:21 06:25 1283
RUPNARAYANPUR [RNPR] 3 06:32 06:34 1288
SITARAMPUR [STN] 3 07:30 07:50 1299
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 08:30 08:45 1308
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 09:00 09:02 1327
ANDAL JN [UDL] 3 09:13 09:15 1334
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 09:29 09:31 1351
PANAGARH [PAN] 3 09:42 09:44 1367
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 10:31 10:36 1415
BANDEL JN [BDC] 3 11:44 11:49 1482
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 12:40 Dest 1521
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.