BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)KATHGODAM (KGM)
Daily 1514 Km

Train number 13019 is named as BAGH EXPRESS and travels 1514km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 21:45 and reaches station KATHGODAM at 09:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:45 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:09 22:10 20 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:37 22:39 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 23:27 23:32 107 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 00:27 00:29 171 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 00:40 00:42 187 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 00:50 00:52 194 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:13 01:18 213 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 01:41 01:42 238 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 02:27 02:32 294 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 02:54 02:59 323 2
SIMULTALA - STL 03:20 03:21 348 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 04:25 04:35 367 2
JAMUI - JMU 04:52 04:54 393 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 05:17 05:22 421 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 05:26 05:28 422 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 05:45 05:47 437 2
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS 06:56 06:58 454 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 07:20 07:30 460 2
BACHWARA JN - BCA 07:49 07:51 477 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 08:02 08:04 488 2
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ 08:12 08:14 495 2
UJIARPUR - UJP 08:21 08:23 502 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 08:50 08:55 511 2
KARPOORIGRAM - KPGM 09:03 09:05 517 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA - KRBP 09:12 09:14 524 2
DHOLI - DOL 09:26 09:28 538 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 09:55 10:00 563 2
GORAUL - GRL 10:30 10:32 589 2
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 10:41 10:43 597 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 11:10 11:15 617 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 11:20 11:25 622 2
Advertisement
NAYAGAON - NYO 11:42 11:44 633 2
DIGHWARA - DGA 11:55 11:57 645 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 13:05 13:15 676 2
DAUDPUR - DDP 13:32 13:34 695 2
EKMA - EKMA 13:44 13:46 704 2
CHAINWA - CW 13:55 13:57 711 2
DURAUNDHA JN - DDA 14:07 14:09 719 2
SIWAN JN - SV 14:45 14:50 737 2
JIRADEI - ZRDE 14:58 15:00 747 2
MAIRWA - MW 15:11 15:13 758 2
BANKATA - BTK 15:24 15:26 764 2
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 15:36 15:38 772 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 15:55 16:00 785 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 16:18 16:20 806 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 16:56 16:58 831 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 17:45 18:00 856 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 18:36 18:38 890 2
BASTI - BST 19:05 19:08 920 2
GONDA JN - GD 20:40 20:50 1009 2
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 21:33 21:35 1055 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 22:58 23:00 1098 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 00:20 00:45 1126 3
HARDOI - HRI 02:15 02:17 1228 3
ROZA JN - ROZA 03:33 03:35 1283 3
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 03:55 03:57 1290 3
BAREILLY - BE 05:00 05:10 1361 3
RAMPUR - RMU 06:10 06:35 1424 3
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 06:57 06:59 1451 3
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 07:18 07:23 1469 3
HALDI ROAD - HLDD 07:43 07:45 1483 3
LAL KUAN - LKU 08:10 08:15 1491 3
HALDWANI - HDW 08:47 08:57 1507 3
KATHGODAM - KGM 09:30 Dstn 1514 3

FAQS

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 covers 1514 kilometer to reach destination.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 passes through 65 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 arrives at destination at 09:30.
BAGH EXPRESS - 13019 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement