BAGH EXPRESS [13019] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BAGH EXPRESS [13019] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAGH EXPRESS13019HWHKGMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:45 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 22:07 22:08 19
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 22:36 22:41 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:32 23:37 106
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 00:26 00:28 170
ANDAL JN [UDL] 2 00:41 00:43 187
RANIGANJ [RNG] 2 00:51 00:53 194
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:18 01:23 213
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 01:47 01:48 238
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 02:29 02:34 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 02:59 03:04 323
SIMULTALA [STL] 2 03:27 03:28 348
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 04:25 04:35 367
JAMUI [JMU] 2 04:53 04:55 393
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 05:20 05:25 421
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 05:31 05:33 422
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 05:46 05:48 437
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 2 06:54 06:56 454
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 07:15 07:35 460
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 2 07:54 07:56 477
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 08:10 08:12 488
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 2 08:20 08:22 495
UJIARPUR [UJP] 2 08:39 08:41 502
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 08:55 09:00 511
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 2 09:08 09:10 517
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 2 09:17 09:19 524
DHOLI [DOL] 2 09:31 09:33 538
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 10:00 10:05 563
GORAUL [GRL] 2 10:28 10:30 589
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 2 10:38 10:40 597
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 11:03 11:05 617
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 11:15 11:20 622
NAYAGAON [NYO] 2 11:32 11:34 633
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 11:44 11:46 645
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 13:05 13:15 676
DAUDPUR [DDP] 2 13:32 13:34 695
EKMA [EKMA] 2 13:45 13:46 704
CHAINWA [CW] 2 13:55 13:57 711
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 2 14:07 14:09 719
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 14:45 14:50 737
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 2 14:58 15:00 747
MAIRWA [MW] 2 15:11 15:13 758
BANKATA [BTK] 2 15:24 15:26 764
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 2 15:36 15:38 772
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 15:55 16:00 785
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 16:19 16:20 806
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 16:57 16:58 831
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 17:45 18:05 856
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 18:41 18:43 890
BASTI [BST] 2 19:10 19:15 920
GONDA JN [GD] 2 20:30 20:35 1009
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 2 21:12 21:14 1055
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 22:00 22:02 1098
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 22:39 22:40 1122
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 3 00:02 00:25 1134
HARDOI [HRI] 3 01:51 01:53 1236
ROZA JN [ROZA] 3 02:44 02:45 1291
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 3 03:05 03:07 1298
BAREILLY [BE] 3 04:18 04:25 1369
RAMPUR [RMU] 3 05:30 05:55 1432
BILASPUR ROAD [BLQR] 3 06:25 06:27 1459
RUDRAPUR CITY [RUPC] 3 06:48 06:53 1477
HALDI ROAD [HLDD] 3 07:28 07:30 1491
LAL KUAN [LKU] 3 08:05 08:15 1499
HALDWANI [HDW] 3 09:01 09:03 1515
KATHGODAM [KGM] 3 09:30 Dest 1521
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.