AZAD HIND EXP [12129] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AZAD HIND EXP [12129] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZAD HIND EXP12129PUNEHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 18:25 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 19:50 20:05 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 21:22 21:25 158
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 22:23 22:25 225
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 23:18 23:20 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 00:30 00:35 311
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 02:38 02:40 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 03:20 03:30 495
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 04:13 04:15 545
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 04:53 04:55 597
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 05:20 05:25 635
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 06:55 07:00 713
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 08:37 08:40 809
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:10 10:20 888
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 11:05 11:06 950
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 11:22 11:24 968
GONDIA JN [G] 2 12:06 12:08 1017
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 13:22 13:24 1122
DURG [DURG] 2 14:05 14:10 1151
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 14:45 14:55 1186
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 16:35 16:50 1296
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 17:33 17:35 1349
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 18:25 18:27 1427
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 19:22 19:24 1487
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 19:50 19:52 1500
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 21:15 21:30 1602
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 22:47 22:52 1706
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 23:35 23:45 1768
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 01:42 01:47 1903
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 03:50 Dest 2020
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.