Modify Search

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HOWRAH JN (HWH)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 2020 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 21:45 0 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 23:25 23:30 116 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 01:20 01:27 250 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 02:20 02:25 312 2
ROURKELA - ROU 03:50 04:00 413 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 05:45 05:47 515 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 05:55 05:57 528 2
RAIGARH - RIG 06:45 06:47 588 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 07:47 07:49 668 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 08:55 09:10 720 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 09:48 09:50 765 2
RAIPUR JN - R 10:45 10:50 831 2
DURG - DURG 11:35 11:40 867 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 12:03 12:05 897 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 12:26 12:28 928 2
Ad
GONDIA JN - G 13:37 13:39 1001 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 14:12 14:14 1051 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 14:29 14:31 1069 2
NAGPUR - NGP 15:40 15:45 1131 2
WARDHA JN - WR 16:43 16:46 1210 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:22 18:25 1305 2
AKOLA JN - AK 19:22 19:25 1384 2
SHEGAON - SEG 19:49 19:50 1421 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 20:24 20:25 1474 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:25 21:30 1524 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:54 21:55 1548 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:50 23:55 1708 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:13 01:15 1750 3
BELAPUR - BAP 02:08 02:10 1794 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:27 03:30 1861 3
DAUND JN - DD 05:05 05:20 1944 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:50 Dest 2020 3
Ad