Modify Search

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 2020 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:25 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 19:50 20:05 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 21:22 21:25 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 22:23 22:25 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 23:18 23:20 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:30 00:35 313 2
JALGAON JN - JL 02:38 02:40 473 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:25 03:30 497 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 04:13 04:15 547 2
SHEGAON - SEG 04:54 04:55 599 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:20 05:25 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:57 07:00 715 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:27 08:30 811 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:05 10:10 889 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:59 11:01 951 2
Ad
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 11:16 11:18 969 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:03 12:05 1019 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 13:01 13:03 1092 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:27 13:29 1124 2
DURG - DURG 14:03 14:08 1154 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:42 14:52 1191 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:41 15:43 1255 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:30 16:45 1302 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:29 17:31 1355 2
RAIGARH - RIG 18:22 18:24 1434 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 19:18 19:20 1494 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:00 20:02 1506 2
ROURKELA - ROU 21:18 21:33 1607 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:53 22:58 1708 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:55 00:05 1771 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:53 01:58 1905 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:15 Dest 2020 3
Ad