Modify Search

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 2020 Km

Train number 12129 is named as AZAD HIND EXP and travels 2020 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 18:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 04:15 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:25 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 19:50 20:05 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 21:22 21:25 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 22:23 22:25 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 23:18 23:20 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:30 00:35 313 2
JALGAON JN - JL 02:38 02:40 473 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:25 03:30 497 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 04:13 04:15 547 2
SHEGAON - SEG 04:54 04:55 599 2
AKOLA JN - AK 05:20 05:25 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:57 07:00 715 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:27 08:30 811 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:05 10:10 889 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:59 11:01 951 2
Ad
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 11:16 11:18 969 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:03 12:05 1019 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 13:01 13:03 1092 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 13:27 13:29 1124 2
DURG - DURG 14:03 14:08 1154 2
RAIPUR JN - R 14:42 14:52 1191 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 15:41 15:43 1255 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 16:30 16:45 1302 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 17:29 17:31 1355 2
RAIGARH - RIG 18:22 18:24 1434 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 19:18 19:20 1494 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 20:00 20:02 1506 2
ROURKELA - ROU 21:18 21:33 1607 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 22:53 22:58 1708 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 23:55 00:05 1771 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:53 01:58 1905 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 04:15 Dest 2020 3
Ad