AZ-SBG PASSENGER - 53021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)SAHIBGANJ JN (SBG)
Daily 142 Km

Train number 53021 is named as AZ-SBG PASSENGER and travels 142km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 03:15 and reaches station SAHIBGANJ JN at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 03:15 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 03:17 03:18 1 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 03:27 03:28 10 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 03:38 03:39 21 1
GANKAR - GALE 03:47 03:48 29 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 04:00 04:01 35 1
AHIRAN - AHN 04:09 04:10 42 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 04:19 04:20 48 1
NIMITITA - NILE 04:27 04:28 55 1
BASUDEBPUR - BDBP 04:33 04:34 58 1
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 04:41 04:42 65 1
SANKOPARA - SXP 04:55 04:56 70 1
Advertisement
TILDANGA - TDLE 05:25 05:26 78 1
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS 05:33 05:34 79 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 05:47 05:48 83 1
BARHARWA JN - BHW 06:12 06:17 87 1
BAKUDI - BKLE 06:27 06:28 95 1
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX 06:33 06:34 98 1
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 06:40 06:41 104 1
KALIAN CHAK - KXE 06:48 06:49 109 1
TALJHARI - TLJ 06:56 06:57 114 1
KARANPURATO - KPTO 07:06 07:07 121 1
MOHARAJPUR - MJP 07:16 07:17 128 1
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 07:26 07:55 134 1
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 08:25 Dest 142 1

FAQS

AZ-SBG PASSENGER - 53021 covers 142 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ-SBG PASSENGER - 53021 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ-SBG PASSENGER - 53021 arrives at destination at 08:25.
AZ-SBG PASSENGER - 53021 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement