53021 - AZ-SBG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53021 known as AZ-SBG PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 147 km distance

AZ-SBG PASSENGER [53021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-SBG PASSENGERAZSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 03:15 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 03:18 03:19 1
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 03:27 03:28 10
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 03:37 03:38 21
GANKAR [GALE]1 03:46 03:47 29
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 04:00 04:01 35
AHIRAN [AHN]1 04:08 04:09 42
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 04:18 04:19 48
NIMTITA [NILE]1 04:26 04:27 55
BDBP1 04:32 04:33 58
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 04:40 04:41 65
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 04:48 04:49 70
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 05:25 05:26 83
BDBS1 05:32 05:33 84
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 05:47 05:48 88
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 06:12 06:17 93
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 06:26 06:27 101
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 06:32 06:33 103
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 06:39 06:40 110
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 06:46 06:47 114
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 06:54 06:55 119
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO]1 07:04 07:05 126
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 07:14 07:15 134
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 07:24 07:25 140
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 08:25 Dest 147