53021 - AZ-SBG PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53021 known as AZ-SBG PASSENGER runs from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] to SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] covering 142 km distance

AZ-SBG PASSENGER [53021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AZ-SBG PASSENGERAZSBGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]1 Src 03:15 0
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE]1 03:17 03:18 1
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR]1 03:27 03:28 10
MANIGRAM [MGLE]1 03:38 03:39 21
GANKAR [GALE]1 03:47 03:48 29
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE]1 04:00 04:01 35
AHIRAN [AHN]1 04:09 04:10 42
SUJNIPARA [SPLE]1 04:19 04:20 48
NIMITITA [NILE]1 04:27 04:28 55
BASUDEBPUR [BDBP]1 04:33 04:34 58
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE]1 04:41 04:42 65
SANKOPARA [SXP]1 04:55 04:56 70
TILDANGA [TDLE]1 05:25 05:26 78
BINDUBASINI HALT [BDBS]1 05:33 05:34 79
BONIDANGA [BDAG]1 05:47 05:48 83
BARHARWA JN [BHW]1 06:12 06:17 87
BAKUDI [BKLE]1 06:27 06:28 95
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX]1 06:33 06:34 98
TINPAHAR JN [TPH]1 06:40 06:41 104
KALIAN CHAK [KXE]1 06:48 06:49 109
TALJHARI [TLJ]1 06:56 06:57 114
KARANPURATO [KPTO]1 07:06 07:07 121
MOHARAJPUR [MJP]1 07:16 07:17 128
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ]1 07:26 07:55 134
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG]1 08:25 Dest 142