AZ -RPH PASSENGER - 53031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AZIMGANJ JN (AZ)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 59 Km

Train number 53031 is named as AZ -RPH PASSENGER and travels 59km distance

Train departs from station AZIMGANJ JN at 18:25 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ Src 18:25 0 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 18:27 18:28 1 1
GOSAINGRAM - GSGB 18:37 18:38 7 1
BARALA - BAA 18:45 18:46 11 1
SAGARDIGHI - SDI 18:56 18:57 19 1
Advertisement
MORGRAM - MGAE 19:07 19:08 26 1
LOHAPUR - LAP 19:16 19:17 32 1
TAKIPUR - TKP 19:25 19:26 38 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 19:43 19:46 45 1
SWADINPUR - SDLE 19:56 19:57 52 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 20:25 Dest 59 1

FAQS

AZ -RPH PASSENGER - 53031 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
AZ -RPH PASSENGER - 53031 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AZ -RPH PASSENGER - 53031 arrives at destination at 20:25.
AZ -RPH PASSENGER - 53031 departs from source at 18:25.
Advertisement